THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Moore High School Athletics

LATEST HEADLINES

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
THU
12/12/2019

AT

Harrah Tournament Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT HARRAH TOURNAMENT
HARRAH

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/12/2019

VS

Lawton Mac Duel Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS LAWTON MAC DUEL
MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/12/2019

AT

Stillwater Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING

AT STILLWATER
YMCA

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/13/2019

AT

Harrah Tournament Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT HARRAH TOURNAMENT
HARRAH

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/13/2019

AT

Tahlequah Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT TAHLEQUAH TOURNAMENT
TAHLEQUAH

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/13/2019

AT

Tahlequah Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT TAHLEQUAH TOURNAMENT
TAHLEQUAH

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/14/2019

AT

Harrah Tournament Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT HARRAH TOURNAMENT
HARRAH

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/14/2019

AT

Tahlequah Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT TAHLEQUAH TOURNAMENT
TAHLEQUAH

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/14/2019

AT

JV Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT JV TOURNAMENT
WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

9:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/14/2019

AT

Mustang Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING

AT MUSTANG
MITCH PARK

10:30 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/17/2019

VS

Midwest City Duel Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS MIDWEST CITY DUEL
MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/21/2019

AT

Norman Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT NORMAN TOURNAMENT
NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/26/2019

AT

Tournament of Champions Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS
ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/26/2019

AT

Idabel Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT IDABEL TOURNAMENT
IDABEL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/27/2019

AT

Tournament of Champions Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS
ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/27/2019

AT

Idabel Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT IDABEL TOURNAMENT
IDABEL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/28/2019

AT

Tournament of Champions Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS
ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/28/2019

AT

Idabel Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT IDABEL TOURNAMENT
IDABEL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/4/2020

AT

Senior Meet Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING

AT SENIOR MEET
MITCH PARK

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/6/2020

VS

Yukon Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS YUKON
MOORE

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/6/2020

VS

Yukon Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS YUKON
MOORE

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/7/2020

AT

Yukon Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

AT YUKON
YUKON

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/7/2020

AT

Yukon Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

AT YUKON
YUKON

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/7/2020

AT

Yukon Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT YUKON
YUKON

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/7/2020

AT

Yukon Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT YUKON
YUKON

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/9/2020

AT

Moore Festival Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT MOORE FESTIVAL
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/10/2020

AT

Casady Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING

AT CASADY
MITCH PARK

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/10/2020

AT

Jenks Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT JENKS TOURNAMENT
JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/11/2020

AT

Jenks Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT JENKS TOURNAMENT
JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/13/2020

VS

Southmoore Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS SOUTHMOORE
MOORE

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/13/2020

VS

Southmoore Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS SOUTHMOORE
MOORE

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

AT

PCO Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING

AT PCO
MITCH PARK

9:30 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

AT

Southmoore Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

AT SOUTHMOORE
SOUTHMOORE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

AT

Southmoore Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

AT SOUTHMOORE
SOUTHMOORE

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

AT

Southmoore Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT SOUTHMOORE
SOUTHMOORE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

VS

Norman Due Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS NORMAN DUE
MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

AT

Southmoore Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT SOUTHMOORE
SOUTHMOORE

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/16/2020

VS

Edmond Santa Fe Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS EDMOND SANTA FE
MOORE

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/16/2020

VS

Edmond Santa Fe Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS EDMOND SANTA FE
MOORE

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/17/2020

AT

COAC Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT COAC TOURNAMENT
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/17/2020

AT

Edmond Santa Fe Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

AT EDMOND SANTA FE
EDMOND SANTA FE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/17/2020

AT

Edmond Santa Fe Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

AT EDMOND SANTA FE
EDMOND SANTA FE

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/17/2020

AT

Edmond Santa Fe Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT EDMOND SANTA FE
EDMOND SANTA FE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/17/2020

AT

Edmond Santa Fe Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT EDMOND SANTA FE
EDMOND SANTA FE

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/18/2020

AT

COAC Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT COAC TOURNAMENT
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/18/2020

AT

Conference Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING

AT CONFERENCE
MITCH PARK

11:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/20/2020

AT

Norman North Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT NORMAN NORTH
NORMAN NORTH

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/20/2020

AT

Norman North Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT NORMAN NORTH
NORMAN NORTH

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/21/2020

VS

Norman North Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

VS NORMAN NORTH
MOORE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/21/2020

VS

Norman North Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

VS NORMAN NORTH
MOORE

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC